Tryout Schedule 2019/2020

Week May 6th – 9th & May 13th – 16th – Girls

Date/Time Coach Age Group Gender Field DOB
5/8,15 / 5:30pm Molina U9 Girls Hardy Park Jan 1st ’11 – Dec 31st ’11
5/8,15 / 5:30pm Molina U10 Girls Hardy Park Jan 1st ’10 – Dec 31st ’10
5/8,15 / 5:30pm Molina U11 Girls Hardy Park Jan 1st ’09 – Dec 31st ’09
5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm Schield/Welsh U12 Girls Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’08 – Dec 31st ’08
5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm Schield / Welsh U13 Girls Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’07 – Dec 31st ’07
5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm Rivera U14 Girls Mills Pond NW Field Jan 1st ’06 – Dec 31st ’06
5/8,9,15,16 / 6pm Gruber U15 Girls Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’05 – Dec 31st ’05
5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm Earle U16 Girls Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’04 – Dec 31st ’04
5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm Earle U17 Girls Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’03 – Dec 31st ’03
5/6,13 / 7:30pm Earle / Gruber U18/19 Girls Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’01 – Dec 31st ’02

Week May 6th – 9th & May 13th – 16th – Boys

Date/Time Coach Age Group Gender Field DOB
5/7,14 / 5:30pm Fry/DelValle U9 Boys Hardy Park Jan 1st ’11 – Dec 31st ’11
5/7,14 / 5:30pm Fry/DelValle U10 Boys Hardy Park Jan 1st ’10 – Dec 31st ’10
5/8,15 / 5:30pm Fry/Schield U11 Boys Hardy Park Jan 1st ’09 – Dec 31st ’09
5/7,9,14,16 / 7pm DelValle U12 Boys Hardy Park Jan 1st ’08 – Dec 31st ’08
5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm Valenzuela/Davalo U13 Boys Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’07 – Dec 31st ’07
5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm Turner U14 Boys Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’06 – Dec 31st ’06
5/7,9,14,16 / 7:30pm Schield/Fry U15 Boys Mills Pond NW Field Jan 1st ’05 – Dec 31st ’05
5/7,9,14,16 / 7:30pm Schield/Fry U16 Boys Mills Pond NW Field Jan 1st ’04 – Dec 31st ’04
5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm Goodrich U17 Boys Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’03 – Dec 31st ’03
5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm Brown U18/19 Boys Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’01 – Dec 31st ’02

Tuesday May 28th & Thursday May 30th

Date/Time Coach Age Group Gender Field DOB
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Molina & Fry  U9/U10 Girls Girls  Mills Pond Park NW 1  Jan 1st ’09 -Dec 31st ’10
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Schield / Turner U11/12 Girls Girls Mills Pond Park NW 2  Jan 1st ’08 -Dec 31st ’09
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Rivera / Henke U13 Girls Girls Mills Pond Park NE 1  Jan 1st ’07 -Dec 31st ’07
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Rivera / Henke  U14 Girls Girls  Mills Pond Park NE 2  Jan 1st ’06 -Dec 31st ’06
 7:30pm – 9pm  Gruber/ DelValle  U15 Girls  Girls  Mills Pond Park NW  Jan 1st ’05 -Dec 31st ’05
 7:30pm – 9pm  Earle / Goodrich  U16/17 Girls Girls  Mills Pond Park NE  Jan 1st ’03 -Dec 31st ’04
 7:30pm – 9pm  Earle/ Gruber U18/19 Girls  Girls Mills Pond Park NE  Jan 1st ’01 -Dec 31st ’02

Wednesday May 29th & Friday May 31st

Date/Time Coach Age Group Gender Field DOB
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Fry / Henke U9 Boys Boys  Mills Pond Park NW 1  Jan 1st ’11 – Dec 31st ’11
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Earle / U10 Boys Boys Mills Pond Park NW 2  Jan 1st ’10 -Dec 31st ’10
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  DelValle /  U11 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NE 2  Jan 1st ’09 -Dec 31st ’09
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Schield  U12 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NE 1  Jan 1st ’08 -Dec 31st ’08
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Valenzuela  U13 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park S 1  Jan 1st ’07 -Dec 31st ’07
 7:30pm – 9pm  Turner U14 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park S 1  Jan 1st ’06 -Dec 31st ’06
 7:30pm – 9pm  Schield / Fry  U15 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NW  Jan 1st ’05 -Dec 31st ’05
 7:30pm – 9pm  Schield / Fry U16 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NW  Jan 1st ’04 -Dec 31st ’04
 7:30pm – 9pm  Brown / Henke  U17 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NE Jan 1st ’03 -Dec 31st ’03
7:30pm – 9pm  Brown / Henke U18/19 Boys Boys  Mills Pond Park NE Jan 1st ’01 – Dec 31st ’02
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search