Tryout Schedule 2019/2020
Date/Time  Coach 

Age Group

 

 Gender   Field  DOB 
Week May 6th – May 9th & May 13th – May 16th
 5/8,15 / 5:30pm  Molina U9 Girls Hardy Park Jan 1st ’11 – Dec 31st ’11
 5/8,15 / 5:30pm  Molina U10 Girls  Hardy Park  Jan 1st ’10 – Dec 31st ’10
 5/8,15 / 5:30pm  Molina U11  Girls  Hardy Park Jan 1st ’09 -Dec 31st ’09 
 5/7,9,14, 16 / 6pm  Schield / Welsh U12  Girls  Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’08- Dec 31st ’08 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm  Schield / Welsh U13  Girls  Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’07- Dec 31st ’07 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm  Rivera U14  Girls  Mills Pond NW Field Jan 1st ’06- Dec 31st ’06 
 5/8,9,15,16 / 6pm  Gruber U15  Girls  Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’05 -Dec 31st ’05 
 5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm   Earle U16  Girls  Mills Pond S Field Jan 1st ’04 -Dec 31st ’04 
5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm  Earle U17  Girls  Mills Pond S Field  Jan 1st ’03 -Dec 31st ’03 
5/6, 13 / 7:30pm  Earle / Gruber U18/19  Girls  Mills Pond S Field  Jan 1st ’01 -Dec 31st ’02 

Weeks May 6th – 9th & May 13th – 16th

 5/7, 14 / 5:30pm  Fry / DelValle U9  Boys  Hardy Park  Jan 1st ’11 – Dec 31st ’11 
 5/7, 14 / 5:30pm  Fry / Del Valle U10  Boys  Hardy Park  Jan 1st ’10 -Dec 31st ’10 
 5/8, 5/15 / 5:30pm  Fry / Schield U11  Boys  Hardy Park  Jan 1st ’09 -Dec 31st ’09 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 7pm  DelValle U12  Boys  Hardy Park   Jan 1st ’08 -Dec 31st ’08 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm Valenzuela/Davalo U13  Boys  Mills Pond NE Field  Jan 1st ’07 -Dec 31st ’07 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 6pm  Turner U14  Boys  Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’06 -Dec 31st ’06 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 7:30pm  Schield/Fry U15  Boys  Mills Pond NW Field Jan 1st ’05 -Dec 31st ’05 
 5/7,9,14,16 / 7:30pm  Schield / Fry U16  Boys  Mills Pond NW Field Jan 1st ’04 -Dec 31st ’04 
 5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm  Goodrich U17 Boys Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’03 – Dec 31st ’03
 5/8,9,15,16 / 7:30pm  Brown U18/19  Boys  Mills Pond NE Field Jan 1st ’01 -Dec 31st ’02 
     
 Week May 28th – May 31st
 Date & Time  Coach Age Group
 Gender  Field DOB 
Tuesday May 28th &
Thursday May 30th
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Molina & Fry  U9/U10 Girls Girls  Mills Pond Park NW 1  Jan 1st ’09 -Dec 31st ’10
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Schield / Turner U11/12 Girls Girls Mills Pond Park NW 2   Jan 1st ’08 -Dec 31st ’09
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Rivera / Henke U13 Girls  Girls  Mills Pond Park NE 1   Jan 1st ’07 -Dec 31st ’07
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Rivera / Henke  U14 Girls Girls   Mills Pond Park NE 2   Jan 1st ’06 -Dec 31st ’06
 7:30pm – 9pm  Gruber/ DelValle  U15 Girls  Girls  Mills Pond Park NW  Jan 1st ’05 -Dec 31st ’05
 7:30pm – 9pm  Earle / Goodrich  U16/17 Girls Girls   Mills Pond Park NE  Jan 1st ’03 -Dec 31st ’04
 7:30pm – 9pm  Earle/ Gruber U18/19 Girls  Girls Mills Pond Park NE   Jan 1st ’01 -Dec 31st ’02
Wednesday May 29th
Friday May 31st
         
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Fry / Henke U9 Boys Boys  Mills Pond Park NW 1  Jan 1st ’11 – Dec 31st ’11
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Earle /  U10 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NW 2   Jan 1st ’10 -Dec 31st ’10
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  DelValle /   U11 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NE 2  Jan 1st ’09 -Dec 31st ’09
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Schield  U12 Boys   Boys  Mills Pond Park NE 1  Jan 1st ’08 -Dec 31st ’08
 5:45pm – 7:15pm  Valenzuela  U13 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park S 1  Jan 1st ’07 -Dec 31st ’07
 7:30pm – 9pm  Turner U14 Boys   Boys   Mills Pond Park S 1  Jan 1st ’06 -Dec 31st ’06
 7:30pm – 9pm  Schield / Fry  U15 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NW  Jan 1st ’05 -Dec 31st ’05
 7:30pm – 9pm  Schield / Fry  U16 Boys   Boys  Mills Pond Park NW  Jan 1st ’04 -Dec 31st ’04
 7:30pm – 9pm  Brown / Henke  U17 Boys  Boys  Mills Pond Park NE Jan 1st ’03 -Dec 31st ’03 
7:30pm – 9pm  Brown / Henke U18/19 Boys Boys  Mills Pond Park NE Jan 1st ’01 – Dec 31st ’02
           

 

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search